NS NDP

NS NDP Candidates

Gary Burrill
Gary Burrill
Halifax Chebucto
Cheryl Burbidge
Cheryl Burbidge
Annapolis
Moraig Macgillivray
Moraig Macgillivray
Antigonish
Robin Smith
Robin Smith
Argyle
Jacob Wilson
Jacob Wilson
Bedford Basin
David Paterson
David Paterson
Bedford South
Kendra Coombes
Kendra Coombes
Cape Breton Centre-Whitney Pier
Barbara Beaton
Barbara Beaton
Cape Breton East
Amy Reitsma
Amy Reitsma
Chester - St. Margaret's
Cameron Pye
Cameron Pye
Clare
Reena Davis
Reena Davis
Clayton Park West
Janet Moulton
Janet Moulton
Colchester - Musquodoboit Valley
Sean Foley
Sean Foley
Colchester North
Jerome Lagmay
Jerome Lagmay
Cole Harbour
Melody Pentland
Melody Pentland
Cole Harbour - Dartmouth
Lauren Skabar
Lauren Skabar
Cumberland North
Larry Duchesne
Larry Duchesne
Cumberland South
Tyler Colbourne
Tyler Colbourne
Dartmouth East
Susan Leblanc
Susan Leblanc
Dartmouth North
Claudia Chender
Claudia Chender
Dartmouth South
Michael Carty
Michael Carty
Digby - Annapolis
Tammy Jakeman
Tammy Jakeman
Eastern Passage
Deirdre Dwyer
Deirdre Dwyer
Eastern Shore
Joanne Hussey
Joanne Hussey
Fairview-Clayton Park
John Morgan
John Morgan
Glace Bay-Dominion
Matt Stickland
Matt Stickland
Guysborough-Tracadie
Julie Melanson
Julie Melanson
Halifax Armdale
Shauna Hatt
Shauna Hatt
Halifax Atlantic
Lisa Lachance
Lisa Lachance
Halifax Citadel-Sable Island
Suzy Hansen
Suzy Hansen
Halifax Needham
Angela Downey
Angela Downey
Hammonds Plains - Lucasville
Abby Cameron
Abby Cameron
Hants East
Caet Moir
Caet Moir
Hants West
Joanna Clark
Joanna Clark
Inverness
Erin Patterson
Erin Patterson
Kings North
Mercedes Brian
Mercedes Brian
Kings South
Jason Langille
Jason Langille
Kings West
Alison Smith
Alison Smith
Lunenburg
Merydie Ross
Merydie Ross
Lunenburg West
Jennifer Morrison
Jennifer Morrison
Northside Westmount
Vernon Theriault
Vernon Theriault
Pictou Centre
Joy Polley
Joy Polley
Pictou East
Rick Parker
Rick Parker
Pictou West
Colter "C.C." Simmonds
Colter "C.C." Simmonds
Preston
Mary Dahr
Mary Dahr
Queens
Bryson Syliboy
Bryson Syliboy
Richmond
Lara Fawthrop
Lara Fawthrop
Sackville-Cobequid
Thomas Hill
Thomas Hill
Sackville-Uniacke
Darren Stoddard
Darren Stoddard
Shelburne
Madonna Doucette
Madonna Doucette
Sydney-Membertou
Raymond Theriault
Raymond Theriault
Timberlea-Prospect
Darlene DeAdder
Darlene DeAdder
Truro - Bible Hill - Millbrook - Salmon River
Adrianna MacKinnon
Adrianna MacKinnon
Victoria-The Lakes
Christina McCarron
Christina McCarron
Waverley-Fall River-Beaver Bank
SJ Rogers
SJ Rogers
Yarmouth